V: Ch. Vizara Jukati M: Tara van de Noorderheide
F: M. Baasaron Eig: A. Post-Uiterweer
V: Ch. Ikimba Waitimu M: Ch. Ukukhanya Midsummernight’s Dream
F: D. McGoldrick Eig: S. Notermans
V: Ch. Ascot Alta Mirano M: Zaxxon’s Queen Akilah
F: L. Malmborg Eig: H. Salm
V: Ch. Jockular Jamal Aquamarin M: Zuri van de Sikkehoeve
F: M. van Gulik Eig: J. Baar
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba M: Kijasaman Hloni of Djungelkatten
F: I. Puszichna Eig: R. Gottlieb & C. Weins
V: Cheyenne of Ka Ul Li’s Ridges M: Ch. Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
F: K. Sonnenberg Eig: S. Schinkels
V: Ch. Ahali Fani’s Akali M: Multi Ch. Thokoza Bohati Shangara
F: A.J. de Ruyter Eig: M. Faber
V: Nyassa Khami Lynes M: Vizara Holland Safara
F: S. & H. Dilk Eig: V. Donauer-Dilk
V: Ch. Jockular Kamau M: Ami Bor-Mazoe
F: W. van den Brand Eig: C. Boumans
V: Ch. Ascot Alta Mirano M: Ch. Ashari von der Burg Litermont
F: G. Leidinger Eig: N. Schneider
V: Ch. Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles M: Kijasman Hloni of Djungelkatten
F: I. Puszicha Eig: R. Gottlieb & C. Weins
V: Inkululeku Yardan M: Zuritamu Xharina of Inkululeku
F: O. Rosiers-Pauwels Eig: S. Horvers
V: Ch. Jumanne van het Maasjesfles M: Noa
F: I. van Houtum Eig: F.C. Gravendeel-Baars
V: Ch. Ikimba Waitimu M: African Akono
F: H. Koch Eig: W. Reiter
V: Mangwe Grand Edition M: Simba
F: M. Snels Eig: G. Verschoren
V: Stenanga’s Great Chicory M: Bibord Adla
F: I. Cocoran Eig: S. Schinkels
V: Chipangali’s Kadani M: Thokoza Meranga
F: G.J. Marek Eig: D. & J. Schröder
V: Ch. Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani M: Ch. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
F: W. Blumberg Eig: W. Blumberg
V: Kimani’s Image Askari M : Shana’s Ferra Fan under de Mune
F : E.E. Meijer-Kalis Eig : H.P. Salm
V: Kastors Home Caleb M: Mangwe Khoi
F: G. Verschoren Eig: G. Verschoren
V: Knoffel Bor-Mazoe M: Mandy van het Maasjesfles
F: J. Bruil Eig: M. Baasaron
V: Ch. Shangani Pansa Dafina M: Ch. Vizara Glenara
F : R. Trappel & M. van der Veer Eig : E.F. Menke
V: Rhodepark Red Dragon M: Harjaselan Ljumaa Imani
F: Ossowski Eig: Schmulder-Wolf
V: Ye Kajongwe Bubesi Shaka M: Ch. Shangani Pea Doya
F: W. Blumberg Eig: W. Blumberg
V: Rachral Abayomi Hintza M: Bazako Moravia Bashira
F: S. Stremlau Eig: U. Herzog-Fiebus
V: Mkai Leoridge M: Maxwood Tsela
F: R. Sienkiewicz Eig: P. Carmen
V: Cai Ranua M: Meester Ridge Jimba
F: A. Florell Eig: J.M.H. & J. Baar
V: Jockular Jabula M: Amber
F: M. Roefs Eig: M. Roefs
V: Tarujen Penzi M: Madzinza Basheera Nkosazana
F: E. Veldman Eig: J. de Zwart & M.J.N.C. van Oudheusden
V: Ch. Rachral Abayomi Hintza M: Bashira Bazako Moravia
F: S. Stremlau Eig: V. Choinowski
V: Manzengwenya Nombekoleon M: Balda Turkana
F: Lakotova Eig: Schmulder-Wolf
V: Ch. Amini Sion Mawasili M: Ch. Shangani Ranzi Etosha
F: W. Blumberg Eig: W. Blumberg
V: Hasari of Ka-ul-li’s Ridges M: Kuona Fahari Gimbya Gasir Vai
F: E. Jonker Eig: E. Jonker & O. Kappert
V: Ch. Jumanne van het Maasjesfles M: Ntombi Akiki of Mwanadongo
F: M. van Gulik Eig: S. Notermans
V: Ch. Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu M: Ferra’s Chuma Mexx Fan Ûnder de Mûne
F: H.P. Salm Eig: H.P. Salm
V: Ch. Tarujen Penzi M: Ch. Aresvuma Bara Etana
F: S. Malinnikova Eig: B. Schmitz
V: Bukavu Bambuto M: Bukavu-Bawu Olufemi
F: Acsay Lajos Hungary Eig: A.W. Jackson
V: Karoskloof Nychwaidumela M: Heshima Ya Kimba
F: G. Schomerus Eig: M. Porth
V: Ch. Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles M: Nkunde Karuba
F: M. van Butselaar Eig: C. Boumans
V: Akili M: Mandy van het Maasjesfles
F: J. Bruil Eig: E. le Doux
V: Ch. Chilolo C J Someday Sam M: Sonstraal Miss Marple of Gabisa
F: S. Rossiter Eig: L. Aarts
V: Ch. Rachral Abayomi Hintza M: Rekaylahn Kwa Wenna
F: R. Hamphoff Eig: D. & A. Zenkner
V: Ch. Globes Mi-Tea Scouts Honor M: Ukukhanya Amazibulo
F: S. Burgreeff Eig: D. McGoldrick
V: Ch. Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh M: Ch. Haiba Kasoon A Sun Beams Gentle
F: N. Foschum Eig: E. Albrandt