V: Ukukhanya Scout the Red Baron M: Maxwood Tara
F: T. Vercruysse Eig: T. Vercruysse
V: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li Ridges M: Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
F: K. Sonnenberg Eig: S. Schinkels
V: Ch. Jockular Kamau M: Ami Bor-Mazoe
F: W. van den Brand Eig: C. Boumans
V: Africana Sadana Bel Fegor M: Riska van de Risjaahoeve
F: W.J. van de Fliert Eig: W.J. van de Fliert
V: Ch. Ikimba Waitimu M: Mumi Akilah Almasi
F: D. Schulze Eig: K. & M. Disle
V: Africana Sadana Bel Fegor M: Kanjer
F: W.J.G. Koning Eig: E.L. ten Napel & H.F. de Jong
V: Ch. Ikimba Waitimu M: Emke Kieke van Aemburen
F: J. Sijtsma Eig: R. van Hasseld & Y. van Hasseld-Mulder
V: Ch. Vizara Jukati M: Tara van de Noorderheide
F: M.E. Baasaron Eig: A. Post-Uiterweer & R. Kapitein
V: Ch. Vizara Jukati M: Tara van de Noorderheide
F: M.E. Baasaron Eig: J. & S. Boer
V: Ch. Ikimba Waitimu M: Ch. Ukukhanya Midsummernight’s Dream
F: D. Mc Goldrick Eig: S. Notermans
V: Ch. Ikimba Waitimu M: Ch. Ukukhanya Midsummernight’s Dream
F: D. Mc Goldrick Eig: T. Vercruysse
V: Kamba Anatulinda’s Enzo M: Meester Ridge Jimba
F: A. Florell & J.S. Berg Eig: A. Florell & J.S. Berg
V: Zuritamu Oman Nabu M: Inyangani Ikanja
F: S. Broichgans Eig: P. Flemming
V: Kinyemi Fora C’huluku M: Malozi Fahimika
F: T. Miettinen Eig: I. Hulsebos
V: Gido van Aemburen M: Lingana
F: N. Verberne Eig: T.T. Wind
V: Pupukearidge Ikaika o Springvalley M: Starridge Kela o Pupukea
F: T. & B. Peach Eig: D. McGoldrick
V: Knoffel Bor-Mazoe M: Mandy van het Maasjesfles
F: J. Bruil Eig: M. Baasaron
V: Thokoza To Sambo M: Sanne van de Jacks Bulls Hoeve
F: J. Sijtsma Eig: J. Sijtsma
V: Nduna Himaya vir die Simba Safari M: Ntwela’s Masuko
F: M.E. Trésoor Eig: M.E. Trésoor
V: Globe’s Roving Red Regent M: Kamba Anatulinda’s E’Zena
F: M. Hjartoy Eig: A. Florell & J.S. Berg
V: Tarujen Penzi M: Madzinza Basheera Nkosazana
F: E. Veldman Eig: J. de Zwart & M.J.N.C. van Oudheusden
V: Harnakhis Whisdom Enea M: Mavunguela’s Vuana
F: C. Kömer Eig: C. Müller-Birkenfeld
V: Hasari of Ka-ul-li’s Ridges M: Kuona Fahari Gimbya Gasir Vai
F: E. Jonker Eig: E. Jonker & O. Kappert
V: Hasari of Ka-ul-li’s Ridges M: Kuona Fahari Gimbya Gasir Vai
F: E. Jonker Eig: H. Niezen
V: Ch. Jumanne van het Maasjesfles M: Ntombi Akiki of Mwanadongo
F: M. van Gulik Eig: S. Notermans
V: Ch. Jumanne van het Maasjesfles M: Vadit Ayaba
F: M. van Butselaar Eig: A. Blomer
V: Ch. Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles M: Nkunde Karuba
F: M. van Butselaar Eig: C. Boumans
V: Ch. Chilolo C J Someday Sam M: Sonstraal Miss Marple of Gabisa
F: S. Rossiter Eig: L. Aarts
V: Ch. Ikimba Waitimu M: Emke Kieke van Aemburen
F: J. Sijtsma Eig: J. Sijtsma
V: Malakima Ajani M: Banda la Farasi Angu Makena
F: U. Wilhelm Eig: A. & T. Bartmann
V: Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu M: Shana’s Shakira Fan Ûnder de Mûne
F: E.E. Meijer-Kalis Eig: E.E. Meijer-Kalis
V: Ch. Vizara Jukati M: Tara van de Noorderheide
F: M.E. Baasaron Eig: M.E. Baasaron
V: Kakawana Mongo van Yamoya M: Hiba Jorianga Chuma
F: A. Dijkstra Eig: A. Dijkstra
V: Goble’s Mr. Tea Scouts Honor M: Ukukhanya’s Amazibulo
F: S. Burgreeff Eig: D. McGoldrick